Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
2
1
SM45
0:33:55,15
3:23,52
PRISCO
0:33:55,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
890
2
2
M
3
1
SM50
0:34:26,40
3:26,64
PASQUALE
0:34:26,40
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
952
3
3
M
4
1
SM
0:34:29,75
3:26,98
VINCENZO
0:34:29,75
ATLETICA CAIVANO
616
4
4
M
396
2
SM
0:34:43,90
3:28,39
DANIELE
0:34:43,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
600
5
5
M
5
2
SM50
0:34:49,15
3:28,92
ALFONSO
0:34:49,15
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
924
6
6
M
8
3
SM
0:35:17,05
3:31,71
ANTONIO
0:35:17,05
PODISTICA SELE
563
7
7
M
1
4
SM
0:35:43,45
3:34,35
ALESSANDRO
0:35:43,45
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
535
8
8
M
9
1
SM40
0:36:08,10
3:36,81
GIUSEPPE
0:36:08,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
640
9
9
M
10
1
JM
0:36:17,65
3:37,77
KETZAL KALLI
0:36:17,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
499
10
10
M
113
5
SM
0:36:18,10
3:37,81
CIRO
0:36:18,10
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
499
11
11
M
102
2
SM40
0:36:22,70
3:38,27
VINCENZO
0:36:22,70
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
624
12
12
M
88
6
SM
0:36:28,35
3:38,84
PAOLO
0:36:28,35
OPES - OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
489
13
13
M
6
3
SM40
0:36:34,75
3:39,48
FRANCESCO
0:36:34,75
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
611
14
14
M
14
1
SM35
0:36:46,90
3:40,69
VINCENZO
0:36:46,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
517
15
15
M
74
4
SM40
0:37:03,90
3:42,39
CARLO
0:37:03,90
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
580
16
16
M
13
2
SM35
0:37:04,10
3:42,41
MICHELE
0:37:04,10
CSI - AKC 'CORRI PER GAIA'
500
17
17
M
428
3
SM35
0:37:06,80
3:42,68
GIUSEPPE
0:37:06,80
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
497
18
18
M
285
4
SM35
0:37:09,60
3:42,96
ANTONINO
0:37:09,60
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
494
19
19
M
298
5
SM40
0:37:11,70
3:43,17
ANDREA
0:37:11,70
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
572
20
20
M
355
5
SM35
0:37:18,20
3:43,82
LUIGI
0:37:18,20
NOCERA RUNNERS
485
21
21
M
336
1
SM55
0:37:18,85
3:43,89
VINCENZO
0:37:18,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
852
22
22
M
162
6
SM40
0:37:33,90
3:45,39
PASQUALE
0:37:33,90
OPES - VESUVIO LIVES
549
23
23
M
12
2
SM55
0:37:48,00
3:46,80
PIETRO
0:37:48,00
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
820
24
24
M
7
6
SM35
0:38:09,05
3:48,90
MICHELE
0:38:09,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
437
25
25
M
429
7
SM
0:38:16,45
3:49,65
ARDUINO
0:38:16,45
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
385
26
26
M
376
7
SM40
0:38:18,15
3:49,82
MARIO
0:38:18,15
ATLETICA SCAFATI
505
27
27
M
15
3
SM50
0:38:20,25
3:50,03
VINCENZO
0:38:20,25
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
684
28
28
M
144
8
SM40
0:38:20,70
3:50,07
GIUSEPPE
0:38:20,70
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
502
29
29
M
312
2
SM45
0:38:22,45
3:50,24
ALBERTO
0:38:22,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
588
30
30
M
461
9
SM40
0:38:24,50
3:50,45
GIANFRANCO
0:38:24,50
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
499
31
31
M
81
8
SM
0:38:28,75
3:50,88
TOMMASO
0:38:28,75
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
373
32
32
M
54
9
SM
0:38:33,95
3:51,40
PIETRO ANTONIO
0:38:33,95
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
369
33
33
M
301
10
SM
0:38:49,25
3:52,93
LEANDRO
0:38:49,25
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
356
34
34
M
322
11
SM
0:39:11,40
3:55,14
ALBERTO
0:39:11,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
337
35
35
M
23
3
SM45
0:39:15,50
3:55,55
TOMMASO
0:39:15,50
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
534
36
36
M
303
10
SM40
0:39:18,05
3:55,80
IVAN
0:39:18,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
448
37
37
M
395
1
AM
0:39:33,50
3:57,35
AMEDEO
0:39:33,50
ELIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE
318
38
38
M
11
4
SM45
0:39:38,55
3:57,86
GIUSEPPE
0:39:38,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
512
39
39
M
427
12
SM
0:39:45,65
3:58,57
VINCENZO
0:39:45,65
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
308
40
40
M
327
11
SM40
0:39:50,85
3:59,09
RAFFAELE
0:39:50,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
418
41
41
M
442
13
SM
0:39:53,70
3:59,37
MICHELE
0:39:53,70
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
302
42
42
M
296
5
SM45
0:39:56,15
3:59,62
RAFFAELE
0:39:56,15
IDEATLETICA AURORA
497
43
43
M
430
12
SM40
0:40:00,20
4:00,02
CESARE
0:40:00,20
ACSI - RUNLAB
411
44
44
M
319
14
SM
0:40:04,80
4:00,48
GUGLIELMO
0:40:04,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
293
45
45
M
325
4
SM50
0:40:07,80
4:00,78
LUIGI
0:40:07,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
575
46
46
M
400
13
SM40
0:40:12,25
4:01,22
ANGELO
0:40:12,25
UISP - AVELLINO
400
47
47
M
248
6
SM45
0:40:19,75
4:01,98
PASQUALE
0:40:19,75
RUNCARD
474
48
48
M
68
15
SM
0:40:22,30
4:02,23
ANDREA
0:40:22,30
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
280
49
49
M
57
14
SM40
0:40:25,40
4:02,54
GIUSEPPE
0:40:25,40
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
389
50
50
M
352
7
SM45
0:40:30,20
4:03,02
ANTONIO
0:40:30,20
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
465
51
51
M
405
8
SM45
0:40:35,20
4:03,52
VINCENZO
0:40:35,20
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
460
52
52
M
230
5
SM50
0:40:37,05
4:03,71
EUSTACCHIO
0:40:37,05
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
547
53
53
M
313
15
SM40
0:40:45,50
4:04,55
CARLO
0:40:45,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
372
54
1
F
16
1
SF
0:40:48,05
4:04,81
LOREDANA
0:40:48,05
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
733
55
54
M
40
6
SM50
0:40:48,20
4:04,82
MARCO
0:40:48,20
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
537
56
55
M
339
16
SM
0:40:50,20
4:05,02
CATELLO
0:40:50,20
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
259
57
56
M
134
16
SM40
0:40:51,00
4:05,10
ALBERTO
0:40:51,00
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
367
58
57
M
150
7
SM35
0:40:52,95
4:05,30
GIANLUCA
0:40:52,95
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
296
59
58
M
24
17
SM
0:40:58,05
4:05,81
ANTONIO
0:40:58,05
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
253
60
59
M
64
9
SM45
0:41:01,70
4:06,17
DOMENICO
0:41:01,70
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
437
61
60
M
431
7
SM50
0:41:01,75
4:06,18
CESARE
0:41:01,75
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
525
62
61
M
321
1
SM60
0:41:02,45
4:06,25
CAMILLO
0:41:02,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
723
63
62
M
371
18
SM
0:41:05,00
4:06,50
IOAN
0:41:05,00
ATLETICA SCAFATI
248
64
63
M
140
17
SM40
0:41:06,10
4:06,61
CARMINE
0:41:06,10
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
354
65
64
M
380
18
SM40
0:41:06,10
4:06,61
LUIGI
0:41:06,10
ATLETICA SCAFATI
354
66
65
M
87
19
SM
0:41:06,85
4:06,69
PIETRO
0:41:06,85
CSI - AKC 'CORRI PER GAIA'
246
67
66
M
51
10
SM45
0:41:07,20
4:06,72
ALBERTO
0:41:07,20
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
432
68
2
F
379
1
SF45
0:41:08,20
4:06,82
ANNAMARIA
0:41:08,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
843
69
67
M
304
19
SM40
0:41:08,90
4:06,89
ANTONIO
0:41:08,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
352
70
68
M
333
11
SM45
0:41:16,90
4:07,69
PASQUALE
0:41:16,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
424
71
69
M
164
20
SM40
0:41:18,35
4:07,84
FRANCESCO
0:41:18,35
ATLETA LIBERO
345
72
70
M
452
21
SM40
0:41:19,80
4:07,98
PIETRO
0:41:19,80
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
343
73
71
M
330
3
SM55
0:41:19,85
4:07,98
ANTONIO
0:41:19,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
602
74
72
M
300
22
SM40
0:41:22,00
4:08,20
VINCENZO
0:41:22,00
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
341
75
73
M
426
12
SM45
0:41:26,80
4:08,68
GIOVANNI
0:41:26,80
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
415
76
74
M
311
8
SM35
0:41:33,85
4:09,38
VALENTINO
0:41:33,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
265
77
75
M
25
20
SM
0:41:37,35
4:09,74
NICOLA
0:41:37,35
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
225
78
76
M
305
13
SM45
0:41:37,40
4:09,74
FRANCO
0:41:37,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
407
79
77
M
416
9
SM35
0:41:42,35
4:10,24
UMBERTO
0:41:42,35
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
259
80
78
M
184
8
SM50
0:41:43,70
4:10,37
LUIGI
0:41:43,70
IL PARCO
486
81
79
M
406
10
SM35
0:41:44,20
4:10,42
RAFFAELE
0:41:44,20
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
258
82
80
M
351
2
JM
0:41:46,80
4:10,68
ANTONIO
0:41:46,80
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
218
83
81
M
359
9
SM50
0:41:48,55
4:10,86
ETTORE
0:41:48,55
PODISTICA SELE
481
84
82
M
274
23
SM40
0:41:51,45
4:11,14
PASQUALE
0:41:51,45
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
319
85
83
M
172
10
SM50
0:41:53,50
4:11,35
ANIELLO
0:41:53,50
IL PARCO
477
86
84
M
404
14
SM45
0:41:56,70
4:11,67
ENRICO
0:41:56,70
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
390
87
85
M
126
11
SM35
0:41:59,50
4:11,95
PINO
0:41:59,50
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
246
88
86
M
314
12
SM35
0:41:59,80
4:11,98
DOMENICO
0:41:59,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
246
89
87
M
260
4
SM55
0:42:12,45
4:13,25
GIUSEPPE
0:42:12,45
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
554
90
88
M
341
24
SM40
0:42:14,00
4:13,40
NICOLA
0:42:14,00
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
301
91
89
M
398
2
SM60
0:42:18,00
4:13,80
LUIGI
0:42:18,00
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
649
92
90
M
70
25
SM40
0:42:24,80
4:14,48
LUIGI
0:42:24,80
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
293
93
91
M
286
15
SM45
0:42:24,90
4:14,49
ENRICO
0:42:24,90
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
367
94
92
M
394
13
SM35
0:42:26,70
4:14,67
SALVATORE
0:42:26,70
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
228
95
93
M
343
16
SM45
0:42:27,40
4:14,74
ANGELO
0:42:27,40
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
366
96
94
M
265
11
SM50
0:42:30,30
4:15,03
CASIMIRO
0:42:30,30
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
447
97
95
M
439
3
JM
0:42:31,40
4:15,14
LUCA
0:42:31,40
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
189
98
96
M
143
26
SM40
0:42:32,55
4:15,26
LEONARDO
0:42:32,55
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
287
99
97
M
35
21
SM
0:42:35,60
4:15,56
ANDREA
0:42:35,60
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
186
100
98
M
318
3
SM60
0:42:35,75
4:15,58
ALBINO
0:42:35,75
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
632
101
99
M
139
17
SM45
0:42:36,05
4:15,60
ANGELO
0:42:36,05
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
358
102
100
M
468
12
SM50
0:42:38,10
4:15,81
SALVATORE
0:42:38,10
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
440
103
101
M
417
18
SM45
0:42:48,65
4:16,87
ENRICO
0:42:48,65
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
349
104
102
M
479
13
SM50
0:42:51,70
4:17,17
MATTEO
0:42:51,70
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
428
105
103
M
403
5
SM55
0:42:52,30
4:17,23
SALVATORE
0:42:52,30
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
518
106
104
M
27
14
SM50
0:42:53,90
4:17,39
CARMINE
0:42:53,90
AVELLINO RUNNER
427
107
105
M
476
19
SM45
0:42:55,35
4:17,54
CARLO
0:42:55,35
ATLETICA CAIVANO
344
108
106
M
240
27
SM40
0:43:02,20
4:18,22
ALFONSO
0:43:02,20
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
266
109
107
M
306
28
SM40
0:43:03,70
4:18,37
BERNARDINO
0:43:03,70
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
265
110
108
M
289
4
SM60
0:43:04,95
4:18,50
GIUSEPPE
0:43:04,95
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
605
111
109
M
62
14
SM35
0:43:12,60
4:19,26
VINCENZO
0:43:12,60
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
198
112
110
M
407
29
SM40
0:43:14,60
4:19,46
MARIO
0:43:14,60
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
256
113
111
M
183
5
SM60
0:43:17,00
4:19,70
ROSARIO
0:43:17,00
IL PARCO
594
114
112
M
324
15
SM50
0:43:17,95
4:19,80
ELIO
0:43:17,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
407
115
113
M
236
6
SM60
0:43:24,10
4:20,41
SALVATORE
0:43:24,10
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
589
116
114
M
472
20
SM45
0:43:24,35
4:20,44
GENNARO
0:43:24,35
IL PARCO
322
117
115
M
91
30
SM40
0:43:26,25
4:20,63
ANTONIO
0:43:26,25
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A.CERBONE
249
118
116
M
93
31
SM40
0:43:27,20
4:20,72
ANTONIO
0:43:27,20
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
248
119
117
M
242
21
SM45
0:43:36,60
4:21,66
LIBERATO
0:43:36,60
TERRA DELLO SPORT
312
120
118
M
378
15
SM35
0:43:39,95
4:22,00
GIUSEPPE
0:43:39,95
ATLETICA SCAFATI
181
121
119
M
401
6
SM55
0:43:41,60
4:22,16
RAFFAELE
0:43:41,60
LIONS VALLE UFITA
475
122
120
M
138
32
SM40
0:43:44,85
4:22,48
VINCENZO
0:43:44,85
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
236
123
121
M
450
16
SM50
0:43:46,60
4:22,66
GIOVANNI
0:43:46,60
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
383
124
122
M
26
33
SM40
0:43:48,95
4:22,90
CIRIACO
0:43:48,95
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
233
125
123
M
349
34
SM40
0:43:49,50
4:22,95
LUCA
0:43:49,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
233
126
124
M
302
7
SM60
0:43:49,55
4:22,96
VINCENZO
0:43:49,55
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
565
127
125
M
357
22
SM45
0:43:52,65
4:23,27
MASSIMILIANO
0:43:52,65
PODISTICA SELE
300
128
3
F
17
1
SF40
0:43:54,80
4:23,48
ROSANNA
0:43:54,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
662
129
126
M
424
22
SM
0:44:01,65
4:24,16
PASQUALE
0:44:01,65
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
136
130
127
M
21
23
SM
0:44:02,10
4:24,21
CLAUDIO
0:44:02,10
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
136
131
128
M
484
23
SM45
0:44:04,10
4:24,41
ANIELLO
0:44:04,10
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
292
132
129
M
158
7
SM55
0:44:04,60
4:24,46
REA
MARCO
0:44:04,60
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
166
133
130
M
189
35
SM40
0:44:11,80
4:25,18
FRANCESCO
0:44:11,80
IL PARCO
219
134
131
M
243
24
SM
0:44:13,50
4:25,35
MARCO
0:44:13,50
TERRA DELLO SPORT
130
135
132
M
358
36
SM40
0:44:14,70
4:25,47
MASSIMILIANO
0:44:14,70
PODISTICA SELE
217
136
133
M
209
1
SM70
0:44:26,20
4:26,62
GAETANO
0:44:26,20
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
759
137
134
M
83
25
SM
0:44:27,25
4:26,72
GIUSEPPE
0:44:27,25
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
123
138
4
F
463
1
SF50
0:44:28,50
4:26,85
JEAN PIERINA
0:44:28,50
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
801
139
135
M
130
26
SM
0:44:29,80
4:26,98
GIANLUCA
0:44:29,80
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
122
140
136
M
373
37
SM40
0:44:34,05
4:27,40
MAURIZIO
0:44:34,05
ATLETICA SCAFATI
205
141
137
M
491
8
SM55
0:44:43,85
4:28,39
MASSIMO
0:44:43,85
ATLETICA SCAFATI
425
142
138
M
418
8
SM60
0:44:51,55
4:29,15
ANTONIO
0:44:51,55
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
512
143
139
M
252
16
SM35
0:44:51,65
4:29,16
PASQUALE
0:44:51,65
RUNCARD
140
144
140
M
332
4
JM
0:44:52,80
4:29,28
VITTORIO
0:44:52,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
110
145
141
M
488
9
SM55
0:44:54,05
4:29,41
ROSARIO
0:44:54,05
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
416
146
142
M
414
38
SM40
0:44:58,25
4:29,83
GIUSEPPE
0:44:58,25
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
190
147
143
M
256
27
SM
0:44:59,10
4:29,91
GUIDO
0:44:59,10
FREE RUNNER
108
148
144
M
258
17
SM35
0:45:09,15
4:30,92
MARCO
0:45:09,15
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
131
149
145
M
449
39
SM40
0:45:14,00
4:31,40
ANTONIO
0:45:14,00
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
181
150
146
M
320
24
SM45
0:45:17,35
4:31,73
CARLO
0:45:17,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
243
151
147
M
152
17
SM50
0:45:18,75
4:31,87
RENATO
0:45:18,75
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
315
152
5
F
18
2
SF
0:45:19,50
4:31,95
ANNAMARIA
0:45:19,50
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
552
153
148
M
348
18
SM50
0:45:22,00
4:32,20
MICHELE
0:45:22,00
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
312
154
149
M
69
19
SM50
0:45:24,30
4:32,43
ANTONIO
0:45:24,30
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
311
155
150
M
80
25
SM45
0:45:24,50
4:32,45
ARMANDO
0:45:24,50
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
238
156
151
M
489
26
SM45
0:45:26,95
4:32,70
CARLO
0:45:26,95
NOCERA RUNNERS
236
157
152
M
413
20
SM50
0:45:28,20
4:32,82
ALFONSO
0:45:28,20
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
308
158
153
M
137
27
SM45
0:45:29,75
4:32,98
VINCENZO
0:45:29,75
USACLI - POLISPORTIVA CALITRI
234
159
154
M
169
9
SM60
0:45:30,80
4:33,08
ANTONIO
0:45:30,80
IL PARCO
480
160
155
M
448
40
SM40
0:45:32,10
4:33,21
DOMENICO
0:45:32,10
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
170
161
156
M
338
21
SM50
0:45:33,55
4:33,35
CARMINE ANTONIO
0:45:33,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
304
162
157
M
273
41
SM40
0:45:37,60
4:33,76
GIANLUCA
0:45:37,60
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
167
163
158
M
279
18
SM35
0:45:37,65
4:33,76
FRANCESCO
0:45:37,65
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
117
164
159
M
182
28
SM45
0:45:44,05
4:34,41
ANTONIO
0:45:44,05
IL PARCO
225
165
160
M
481
10
SM55
0:45:44,75
4:34,48
VINCENZO
0:45:44,75
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
378
166
6
F
19
2
SF40
0:45:44,80
4:34,48
ANNA MARIA
0:45:44,80
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
592
167
161
M
170
29
SM45
0:45:48,45
4:34,85
LUIGI
0:45:48,45
IL PARCO
223
168
162
M
210
10
SM60
0:45:48,60
4:34,86
ACHILLE
0:45:48,60
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
465
169
163
M
89
11
SM60
0:45:56,60
4:35,66
OLINDO
0:45:56,60
MSP - POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
459
170
164
M
127
22
SM50
0:45:57,35
4:35,74
DONATO
0:45:57,35
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
288
171
7
F
98
2
SF45
0:46:00,95
4:36,10
MONICA
0:46:00,95
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
647
172
165
M
420
30
SM45
0:46:02,90
4:36,29
LEO
GIOVANNI
0:46:02,90
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
214
173
166
M
462
11
SM55
0:46:06,80
4:36,68
LUIGI
0:46:06,80
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
361
174
8
F
20
2
SF50
0:46:09,50
4:36,95
ROSANNA
0:46:09,50
IRPINIA ITALIA
736
175
167
M
32
31
SM45
0:46:09,95
4:37,00
ROBERTO
0:46:09,95
IRPINIA ITALIA
210
176
168
M
85
23
SM50
0:46:12,20
4:37,22
VINCENZO
0:46:12,20
CSI - ATLETICA QUALIANO
277
177
9
F
316
3
SF45
0:46:14,30
4:37,43
PAOLA
0:46:14,30
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
639
178
169
M
45
12
SM55
0:46:19,20
4:37,92
MARCO
0:46:19,20
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
352
179
170
M
90
24
SM50
0:46:22,20
4:38,22
FRANCESCO
0:46:22,20
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
271
180
171
M
46
12
SM60
0:46:24,50
4:38,45
ANTONIO
0:46:24,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
437
181
172
M
231
25
SM50
0:46:26,95
4:38,70
ERNESTO
0:46:26,95
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
268
182
173
M
216
32
SM45
0:46:27,00
4:38,70
GIUSEPPE
0:46:27,00
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
199
183
174
M
124
33
SM45
0:46:35,10
4:39,51
GIOVANNI
0:46:35,10
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
195
184
175
M
317
2
AM
0:46:36,60
4:39,66
GERARDO
0:46:36,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
66
185
176
M
188
26
SM50
0:46:37,70
4:39,77
UMBERTO
0:46:37,70
IL PARCO
261
186
177
M
423
27
SM50
0:46:39,15
4:39,92
MARIO
0:46:39,15
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
260
187
10
F
270
4
SF45
0:46:43,20
4:40,32
PAOLA
0:46:43,20
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
621
188
178
M
157
42
SM40
0:46:46,85
4:40,69
GAETANO
0:46:46,85
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
130
189
11
F
389
5
SF45
0:46:47,95
4:40,80
TERESA
0:46:47,95
ATLETICA SCAFATI
618
190
179
M
71
28
SM50
0:46:48,60
4:40,86
ALFONSO
0:46:48,60
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
254
191
180
M
119
29
SM50
0:46:50,05
4:41,01
CARMINE
0:46:50,05
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
253
192
181
M
280
43
SM40
0:46:57,20
4:41,72
ANTONIO
0:46:57,20
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
126
193
182
M
363
30
SM50
0:46:57,95
4:41,80
MAURIZIO
0:46:57,95
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
248
194
183
M
50
31
SM50
0:47:09,45
4:42,95
DAVIDE
0:47:09,45
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
241
195
184
M
335
13
SM55
0:47:10,40
4:43,04
DOMENICO
0:47:10,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
316
196
185
M
215
44
SM40
0:47:11,40
4:43,14
ROBERTO
0:47:11,40
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
119
197
186
M
33
45
SM40
0:47:15,35
4:43,54
GIUSEPPE
0:47:15,35
IRPINIA ITALIA
117
198
12
F
31
6
SF45
0:47:15,60
4:43,56
MARIA MICHELA
0:47:15,60
IRPINIA ITALIA
601
199
187
M
288
32
SM50
0:47:22,80
4:44,28
GIOVANNI
0:47:22,80
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
232
200
188
M
315
34
SM45
0:47:26,00
4:44,60
ROBERTO
0:47:26,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
166
201
189
M
163
28
SM
0:47:30,15
4:45,02
DANIELE
0:47:30,15
ATLETA LIBERO
48
202
190
M
266
33
SM50
0:47:30,60
4:45,06
ANDREA
0:47:30,60
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
227
203
191
M
347
34
SM50
0:47:31,25
4:45,13
MARCELLO
0:47:31,25
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
227
204
192
M
440
3
AM
0:47:33,60
4:45,36
SIMMACO
0:47:33,60
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
46
205
193
M
297
35
SM50
0:47:37,25
4:45,73
LUIGI
0:47:37,25
IDEATLETICA AURORA
224
206
194
M
37
29
SM
0:47:38,95
4:45,90
PASQUALE
0:47:38,95
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
45
207
195
M
375
46
SM40
0:47:42,90
4:46,29
FABRIZIO
0:47:42,90
ATLETICA SCAFATI
104
208
196
M
356
14
SM55
0:47:52,55
4:47,26
ITALO
0:47:52,55
PODISTICA SELE
288
209
197
M
117
36
SM50
0:47:56,00
4:47,60
GERMANO
0:47:56,00
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
212
210
198
M
129
15
SM55
0:48:10,25
4:49,03
ANTONIO
0:48:10,25
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
277
211
199
M
278
16
SM55
0:48:10,85
4:49,08
ANTONIO
0:48:10,85
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
276
212
200
M
29
37
SM50
0:48:15,35
4:49,54
FRANCESCO
0:48:15,35
AVELLINO RUNNER
202
213
201
M
419
19
SM35
0:48:20,85
4:50,09
LEO
ARSENIO
0:48:20,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
51
214
202
M
38
17
SM55
0:48:20,85
4:50,09
VALTER
0:48:20,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
270
215
203
M
245
30
SM
0:48:24,30
4:50,43
VINCENZO
0:48:24,30
TERRA DELLO SPORT
32
216
204
M
425
38
SM50
0:48:31,70
4:51,17
CARMINE
0:48:31,70
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
192
217
205
M
101
13
SM60
0:48:35,60
4:51,56
VINCENZO
0:48:35,60
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
342
218
206
M
194
47
SM40
0:48:35,80
4:51,58
PASQUALE
0:48:35,80
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
82
219
207
M
454
35
SM45
0:48:41,95
4:52,20
GIULIO
0:48:41,95
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
127
220
208
M
251
48
SM40
0:48:43,10
4:52,31
MARCO
0:48:43,10
RUNCARD
80
221
209
M
326
1
SM65
0:48:45,65
4:52,57
ALFONSO
0:48:45,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
428
222
13
F
367
7
SF45
0:48:47,50
4:52,75
ANTONELLA
0:48:47,50
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
546
223
14
F
267
3
SF50
0:48:48,75
4:52,87
GIOVANNA
0:48:48,75
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
638
224
210
M
344
20
SM35
0:48:49,55
4:52,96
DIEGO
0:48:49,55
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
42
225
211
M
477
39
SM50
0:48:57,60
4:53,76
CIRO
0:48:57,60
AMATORI VESUVIO
178
226
212
M
466
40
SM50
0:48:59,55
4:53,96
ANTONIO
0:48:59,55
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
176
227
213
M
173
36
SM45
0:49:00,25
4:54,03
MASSIMO
0:49:00,25
IL PARCO
119
228
214
M
226
18
SM55
0:49:06,65
4:54,67
PASQUALE
0:49:06,65
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
241
229
215
M
386
49
SM40
0:49:09,85
4:54,99
DANIELE
0:49:09,85
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
69
230
216
M
112
37
SM45
0:49:10,00
4:55,00
SALVATORE
0:49:10,00
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
115
231
217
M
111
14
SM60
0:49:10,25
4:55,03
GIUSEPPE
0:49:10,25
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
319
232
218
M
154
41
SM50
0:49:12,20
4:55,22
GERARDO
0:49:12,20
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
170
233
219
M
362
15
SM60
0:49:17,55
4:55,76
MAURIZIO
0:49:17,55
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
314
234
220
M
211
38
SM45
0:49:18,95
4:55,90
CARLO
0:49:18,95
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
111
235
15
F
369
1
SF55
0:49:26,05
4:56,61
PAOLA
0:49:26,05
ATLETICA SCAFATI
727
236
221
M
372
39
SM45
0:49:30,15
4:57,02
SALVATORE
0:49:30,15
ATLETICA SCAFATI
106
237
222
M
59
50
SM40
0:49:31,90
4:57,19
ALFREDO
0:49:31,90
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
62
238
223
M
181
40
SM45
0:49:32,80
4:57,28
RAIMONDO
0:49:32,80
IL PARCO
105
239
224
M
458
16
SM60
0:49:34,35
4:57,44
LUIGI
0:49:34,35
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
303
240
225
M
486
2
SM65
0:49:35,50
4:57,55
FRANCESCO
0:49:35,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
392
241
226
M
337
31
SM
0:49:37,85
4:57,79
PASQUALE
0:49:37,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
16
242
227
M
299
51
SM40
0:49:38,70
4:57,87
DOMENICO
0:49:38,70
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
59
243
16
F
254
3
SF
0:49:41,80
4:58,18
LISA
0:49:41,80
RUNCARD
401
244
228
M
43
32
SM
0:49:42,90
4:58,29
GIANLUCA
0:49:42,90
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
15
245
229
M
176
3
SM65
0:49:45,80
4:58,58
SALVATORE
0:49:45,80
IL PARCO
385
246
230
M
387
17
SM60
0:49:51,70
4:59,17
ANDREA
0:49:51,70
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
292
247
17
F
282
1
SF60
0:49:52,40
4:59,24
FILOMENA
0:49:52,40
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
831
248
231
M
56
41
SM45
0:49:53,50
4:59,35
CIRO
0:49:53,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
96
249
232
M
42
52
SM40
0:49:53,75
4:59,38
RAFFAELE
0:49:53,75
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
54
250
233
M
264
53
SM40
0:49:55,20
4:59,52
PASQUALE ABRAMO
0:49:55,20
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
54
251
234
M
219
19
SM55
0:49:57,70
4:59,77
CIRO
0:49:57,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
212
252
235
M
179
42
SM50
0:49:58,15
4:59,81
ANIELLO
0:49:58,15
IL PARCO
147
253
236
M
44
42
SM45
0:50:05,55
5:00,56
GIOVANNI
0:50:05,55
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
91
254
237
M
41
43
SM50
0:50:07,25
5:00,73
GIOVANNI
0:50:07,25
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
143
255
238
M
451
21
SM35
0:50:17,55
5:01,76
NICOLA
0:50:17,55
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
21
256
239
M
500
44
SM50
0:50:19,60
5:01,96
BIAGIO
0:50:19,60
AMATORI VESUVIO
136
257
240
M
174
33
SM
0:50:19,95
5:02,00
GERARDO
0:50:19,95
IL PARCO
9
258
241
M
464
20
SM55
0:50:22,30
5:02,23
GIUSEPPE
0:50:22,30
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
198
259
18
F
408
4
SF50
0:50:33,85
5:03,39
CARMELA
0:50:33,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
578
260
242
M
368
21
SM55
0:50:37,00
5:03,70
BERNARDINO
0:50:37,00
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
191
261
243
M
104
22
SM35
0:50:42,35
5:04,24
SABATO
0:50:42,35
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
16
262
244
M
290
23
SM35
0:50:42,90
5:04,29
ANTONELLO
0:50:42,90
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
16
263
245
M
233
18
SM60
0:50:52,75
5:05,28
PAOLO
0:50:52,75
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
255
264
246
M
271
43
SM45
0:50:53,00
5:05,30
GIANFRANCO
0:50:53,00
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
73
265
247
M
61
44
SM45
0:50:57,60
5:05,76
MARCELLO
0:50:57,60
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
72
266
248
M
473
22
SM55
0:51:01,00
5:06,10
VINCENZO
0:51:01,00
ATLETICA CAIVANO
178
267
249
M
94
23
SM55
0:51:01,10
5:06,11
GIOVANNI
0:51:01,10
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
178
268
19
F
175
5
SF50
0:51:01,55
5:06,15
SARA
0:51:01,55
IL PARCO
562
269
250
M
261
54
SM40
0:51:01,80
5:06,18
RAFFAELE
0:51:01,80
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
35
270
251
M
199
19
SM60
0:51:02,80
5:06,28
ALFREDO
0:51:02,80
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
249
271
252
M
410
20
SM60
0:51:08,40
5:06,84
FERDINANDO
0:51:08,40
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
246
272
253
M
412
21
SM60
0:51:08,50
5:06,85
GIUSEPPE
0:51:08,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
246
273
254
M
310
22
SM60
0:51:09,25
5:06,93
GIUSEPPE
0:51:09,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
246
274
255
M
36
45
SM45
0:51:09,55
5:06,96
GIUSEPPE
0:51:09,55
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
67
275
20
F
257
6
SF50
0:51:11,15
5:07,12
LUCIA
0:51:11,15
FREE RUNNER
557
276
256
M
121
46
SM45
0:51:13,85
5:07,38
GIUSEPPE
0:51:13,85
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
66
277
257
M
106
45
SM50
0:51:33,65
5:09,37
CRISTOFARO
0:51:33,65
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
104
278
258
M
342
2
SM70
0:51:33,80
5:09,38
FERDINANDO
0:51:33,80
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
414
279
259
M
109
23
SM60
0:51:36,90
5:09,69
FRANCESCO
0:51:36,90
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
229
280
260
M
345
24
SM55
0:51:36,95
5:09,69
GIUSEPPE
0:51:36,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
160
281
261
M
293
46
SM50
0:51:41,50
5:10,15
RAFFAELE
0:51:41,50
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
101
282
262
M
455
47
SM45
0:51:43,90
5:10,39
LUIGI
0:51:43,90
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
56
283
263
M
92
25
SM55
0:51:44,90
5:10,49
BARTOLOMEO
0:51:44,90
UISP - RUNNING VAIRANO
156
284
21
F
328
7
SF50
0:51:45,00
5:10,50
ANTONIETTA
0:51:45,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
539
285
264
M
483
47
SM50
0:51:45,85
5:10,59
ANIELLO
0:51:45,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
99
286
265
M
120
48
SM45
0:51:46,80
5:10,68
VITTORIO
0:51:46,80
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
55
287
22
F
133
8
SF45
0:51:47,65
5:10,76
ERSILIA
0:51:47,65
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
448
288
266
M
275
24
SM35
0:51:54,00
5:11,40
FILIPPO MARIA
0:51:54,00
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
6
289
267
M
250
55
SM40
0:51:54,45
5:11,45
GIANLUCA
0:51:54,45
RUNCARD
23
290
23
F
132
4
SF
0:51:56,75
5:11,68
MARIACHIARA
0:51:56,75
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
333
291
24
F
388
9
SF45
0:51:56,75
5:11,68
ANGELA
0:51:56,75
ATLETICA SCAFATI
443
292
268
M
391
48
SM50
0:51:56,90
5:11,69
NICOLA
0:51:56,90
ATLETICA SCAFATI
95
293
269
M
225
56
SM40
0:52:02,70
5:12,27
VINCENZO
0:52:02,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
21
294
270
M
353
24
SM60
0:52:09,00
5:12,90
OTTAVIO
0:52:09,00
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
212
295
271
M
79
26
SM55
0:52:11,50
5:13,15
SEBASTIANO
0:52:11,50
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
143
296
272
M
185
25
SM60
0:52:16,65
5:13,67
GIUSEPPE
0:52:16,65
IL PARCO
208
297
273
M
213
4
SM65
0:52:22,55
5:14,26
RAIMONDO
0:52:22,55
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
284
298
274
M
487
27
SM55
0:52:24,15
5:14,42
VINCENZO
0:52:24,15
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
138
299
275
M
135
28
SM55
0:52:24,75
5:14,48
LUIGI
0:52:24,75
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
137
300
25
F
136
3
SF40
0:52:27,10
5:14,71
ANTONIETTA
0:52:27,10
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
368
301
276
M
200
49
SM45
0:52:28,10
5:14,81
VINCENZO
0:52:28,10
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
43
302
277
M
197
57
SM40
0:52:28,55
5:14,86
LUIGI
0:52:28,55
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
16
303
278
M
195
29
SM55
0:52:28,60
5:14,86
ROMEO
0:52:28,60
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
135
304
279
M
66
49
SM50
0:52:34,40
5:15,44
GIOACCHINO
0:52:34,40
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
81
305
280
M
346
50
SM45
0:52:35,95
5:15,60
ANTONIO
0:52:35,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
41
306
281
M
287
3
SM70
0:52:36,80
5:15,68
GAETANO
0:52:36,80
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
372
307
26
F
73
8
SF50
0:52:41,95
5:16,20
DANIELA
0:52:41,95
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
509
308
282
M
249
51
SM45
0:52:42,00
5:16,20
MARIO
0:52:42,00
RUNCARD
40
309
283
M
204
25
SM35
0:52:53,00
5:17,30
VINCENZO
0:52:53,00
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
1
310
284
M
460
58
SM40
0:53:02,10
5:18,21
CLAUDIO
0:53:02,10
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
11
311
285
M
269
26
SM60
0:53:04,40
5:18,44
MICHELE
0:53:04,40
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
183
312
286
M
283
26
SM35
0:53:05,10
5:18,51
GIOVANNI
0:53:05,10
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
313
287
M
82
50
SM50
0:53:05,80
5:18,58
CARMINE
0:53:05,80
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
70
314
288
M
497
51
SM50
0:53:06,20
5:18,62
GIUSEPPE
0:53:06,20
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
70
315
27
F
292
9
SF50
0:53:07,75
5:18,77
NICOLETTA
0:53:07,75
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
495
316
289
M
208
52
SM50
0:53:08,90
5:18,89
FRANCESCO
0:53:08,90
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
69
317
290
M
228
27
SM60
0:53:09,00
5:18,90
MARIO
0:53:09,00
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
181
318
291
M
239
30
SM55
0:53:09,00
5:18,90
LUIGI
0:53:09,00
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
118
319
292
M
366
59
SM40
0:53:10,10
5:19,01
DONATO
0:53:10,10
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
10
320
293
M
123
52
SM45
0:53:12,20
5:19,22
GAETANO
0:53:12,20
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
32
321
294
M
198
31
SM55
0:53:13,20
5:19,32
RAFFAELE
0:53:13,20
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
117
322
295
M
415
4
SM70
0:53:16,70
5:19,67
MARIO
0:53:16,70
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
346
323
296
M
422
32
SM55
0:53:16,75
5:19,68
ANTONIO
0:53:16,75
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
115
324
297
M
76
5
SM65
0:53:18,65
5:19,86
ANTONIO
0:53:18,65
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
251
325
28
F
393
4
SF40
0:53:26,10
5:20,61
PATRIZIA
0:53:26,10
ASC - ARCA ATL.AVERSA AGRO A.
340
326
298
M
272
53
SM45
0:53:33,60
5:21,36
AMEDEO
0:53:33,60
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
27
327
299
M
214
34
SM
0:53:37,80
5:21,78
CARMINE
0:53:37,80
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
328
300
M
201
54
SM45
0:53:41,70
5:22,17
ANDREA
0:53:41,70
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
25
329
301
M
196
33
SM55
0:53:41,90
5:22,19
SALVATORE
0:53:41,90
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
105
330
302
M
77
6
SM65
0:53:42,80
5:22,28
ANTONINO
0:53:42,80
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
238
331
29
F
122
1
SF35
0:53:53,45
5:23,35
ROBERTA
0:53:53,45
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
294
332
30
F
63
10
SF50
0:54:00,15
5:24,02
PATRIZIA
0:54:00,15
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
468
333
303
M
186
28
SM60
0:54:00,85
5:24,09
TOMMASO
0:54:00,85
IL PARCO
156
334
31
F
100
5
SF40
0:54:03,30
5:24,33
ANNA
0:54:03,30
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
323
335
304
M
340
7
SM65
0:54:05,50
5:24,55
DOMENICO
0:54:05,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
226
336
305
M
103
29
SM60
0:54:06,65
5:24,67
SILVIO
0:54:06,65
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
153
337
306
M
291
35
SM
0:54:16,50
5:25,65
MARIO
0:54:16,50
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
1
338
32
F
268
2
SF35
0:54:19,90
5:25,99
CAROLINA
0:54:19,90
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
281
339
307
M
263
30
SM60
0:54:20,75
5:26,07
MICHELE
0:54:20,75
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
147
340
308
M
374
60
SM40
0:54:23,20
5:26,32
ANTONIO
0:54:23,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
3
341
309
M
308
53
SM50
0:54:29,45
5:26,95
FRANCESCO
0:54:29,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
45
342
310
M
350
34
SM55
0:54:36,30
5:27,63
ANTONIO
0:54:36,30
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
85
343
311
M
276
8
SM65
0:54:42,90
5:28,29
ANTONIO
0:54:42,90
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
206
344
312
M
457
27
SM35
0:54:44,35
5:28,44
PASQUALINO
0:54:44,35
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
1
345
33
F
381
1
PF
0:54:46,60
5:28,66
VERA
0:54:46,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
256
346
313
M
309
9
SM65
0:55:06,40
5:30,64
ANDREA
0:55:06,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
195
347
314
M
307
31
SM60
0:55:06,45
5:30,65
NICOLA
0:55:06,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
127
348
315
M
354
54
SM50
0:55:07,55
5:30,76
ANTONIO
0:55:07,55
NOCERA RUNNERS
35
349
316
M
202
35
SM55
0:55:12,90
5:31,29
ARCANGELO
0:55:12,90
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
72
350
317
M
58
55
SM50
0:55:14,15
5:31,42
PIETRO
0:55:14,15
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
34
351
34
F
128
6
SF40
0:55:16,40
5:31,64
SANDRA
0:55:16,40
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
290
352
318
M
259
36
SM55
0:55:17,00
5:31,70
CARMINE
0:55:17,00
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
71
353
319
M
441
61
SM40
0:55:17,55
5:31,76
PAOLO
0:55:17,55
OPES - ATLETICA NOLANA
1
354
320
M
222
56
SM50
0:55:18,05
5:31,81
ERMINIO
0:55:18,05
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
33
355
321
M
178
32
SM60
0:55:22,55
5:32,26
VINCENZO
0:55:22,55
IL PARCO
120
356
322
M
331
62
SM40
0:55:26,45
5:32,65
ROBERTO
0:55:26,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
1
357
323
M
247
33
SM60
0:55:30,20
5:33,02
ERNESTO STEFANO
0:55:30,20
RUNCARD
118
358
324
M
361
34
SM60
0:55:37,45
5:33,75
AGOSTINO
0:55:37,45
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
115
359
35
F
234
10
SF45
0:55:43,15
5:34,32
SABINA
0:55:43,15
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
334
360
36
F
475
11
SF50
0:55:43,30
5:34,33
GIOVANNA
0:55:43,30
ATLETICA CAIVANO
418
361
325
M
397
37
SM55
0:55:43,50
5:34,35
GENNARO
0:55:43,50
RUNCARD
62
362
326
M
277
28
SM35
0:55:52,30
5:35,23
RAFFAELE
0:55:52,30
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
363
327
M
237
1
SM75
0:56:10,25
5:37,03
ANTONIO
0:56:10,25
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
387
364
328
M
392
57
SM50
0:56:19,90
5:37,99
ANSELMO
0:56:19,90
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
20
365
329
M
205
29
SM35
0:56:22,70
5:38,27
CARLO
0:56:22,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
366
330
M
78
63
SM40
0:56:24,00
5:38,40
GIUSEPPE
0:56:24,00
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
367
331
M
227
10
SM65
0:56:29,30
5:38,93
ALFONSO
0:56:29,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
156
368
37
F
438
5
SF
0:56:29,50
5:38,95
GRAZIELLA
0:56:29,50
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
215
369
332
M
436
38
SM55
0:56:37,90
5:39,79
FRANCESCO
0:56:37,90
OPES - STUFE DI NERONE
47
370
333
M
47
35
SM60
0:56:41,60
5:40,16
LEO
GERARDO
0:56:41,60
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
91
371
38
F
390
11
SF45
0:56:49,40
5:40,94
CARLA
0:56:49,40
ATLETICA SCAFATI
305
372
39
F
469
7
SF40
0:56:50,35
5:41,04
TERESA
0:56:50,35
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
251
373
334
M
482
39
SM55
0:56:57,10
5:41,71
ROBERTO
0:56:57,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
42
374
335
M
48
55
SM45
0:57:02,40
5:42,24
NICOLA
0:57:02,40
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
1
375
40
F
295
2
SF60
0:57:02,50
5:42,25
ANTONIA
0:57:02,50
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
597
376
336
M
28
36
SM60
0:57:20,05
5:44,01
CIRO
0:57:20,05
AVELLINO RUNNER
78
377
41
F
329
3
SF35
0:57:27,05
5:44,71
VERONICA
0:57:27,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
206
378
42
F
470
8
SF40
0:57:37,10
5:45,71
ROSA
0:57:37,10
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
232
379
43
F
411
2
SF55
0:57:51,55
5:47,16
EL'MIRA
0:57:51,55
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
459
380
44
F
146
9
SF40
0:57:55,10
5:47,51
RAFFAELLA
0:57:55,10
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
225
381
337
M
281
56
SM45
0:57:58,15
5:47,82
GABRIELE
0:57:58,15
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
382
45
F
161
6
SF
0:57:59,20
5:47,92
CARMELA
0:57:59,20
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
182
383
46
F
118
12
SF50
0:58:04,50
5:48,45
GEMMA
0:58:04,50
USACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
353
384
338
M
52
58
SM50
0:58:07,50
5:48,75
ANDREA
0:58:07,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
6
385
339
M
492
37
SM60
0:58:09,30
5:48,93
SALVATORE
0:58:09,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
63
386
340
M
421
59
SM50
0:58:21,15
5:50,12
GIUSEPPE
0:58:21,15
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
4
387
47
F
377
7
SF
0:58:22,25
5:50,23
ROBERTA
0:58:22,25
ATLETICA SCAFATI
174
388
48
F
323
3
SF60
0:58:28,20
5:50,82
CAROLINA
0:58:28,20
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
556
389
341
M
471
64
SM40
0:58:29,00
5:50,90
GIUSEPPE
0:58:29,00
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
1
390
342
M
99
57
SM45
0:58:29,25
5:50,93
MAURIZIO
0:58:29,25
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
1
391
49
F
22
10
SF40
0:58:31,65
5:51,16
GENOVEFFA
0:58:31,65
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
211
392
343
M
110
40
SM55
0:58:35,55
5:51,55
ALESSIO
0:58:35,55
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
21
393
344
M
499
41
SM55
0:58:45,30
5:52,53
CIRO
0:58:45,30
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
20
394
345
M
217
58
SM45
0:58:48,05
5:52,80
GIUSEPPE
0:58:48,05
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
395
50
F
223
12
SF45
0:58:49,25
5:52,92
FRANCESCA
0:58:49,25
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
256
396
346
M
241
30
SM35
0:58:49,40
5:52,94
VINCENZO
0:58:49,40
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
397
51
F
334
13
SF50
0:58:54,05
5:53,41
ROSANNA
0:58:54,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
332
398
52
F
114
3
SF55
0:58:57,35
5:53,73
CONCETTA
0:58:57,35
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
429
399
347
M
203
5
SM70
0:58:57,95
5:53,80
RAFFAELE
0:58:57,95
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
166
400
53
F
235
13
SF45
0:59:13,70
5:55,37
VINCENZA
0:59:13,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
246
401
54
F
221
14
SF50
0:59:29,85
5:56,99
ANTONELLA
0:59:29,85
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
317
402
55
F
229
14
SF45
0:59:35,30
5:57,53
CATERINA
0:59:35,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
238
403
348
M
480
38
SM60
0:59:40,90
5:58,09
FRANCESCO
0:59:40,90
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
39
404
349
M
465
42
SM55
0:59:41,95
5:58,20
LUIGI
0:59:41,95
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
11
405
56
F
294
1
SF65
0:59:45,45
5:58,55
ANGELA MARIA
0:59:45,45
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
643
406
350
M
262
39
SM60
1:00:04,70
6:00,47
GIOVANNI
1:00:04,70
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
34
407
351
M
108
43
SM55
1:00:07,40
6:00,74
FELICE
1:00:07,40
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
8
408
352
M
364
65
SM40
1:00:27,05
6:02,70
SALVATORE
1:00:27,05
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
1
409
57
F
365
15
SF45
1:00:27,25
6:02,73
ANNA MARTA
1:00:27,25
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
219
410
353
M
385
11
SM65
1:00:28,60
6:02,86
GIUSEPPE
1:00:28,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
68
411
58
F
96
4
SF35
1:00:42,90
6:04,29
ANTONIETTA
1:00:42,90
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
139
412
354
M
444
12
SM65
1:00:42,95
6:04,29
CIRO
1:00:42,95
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
64
413
355
M
97
59
SM45
1:00:59,15
6:05,91
GIOVANNI
1:00:59,15
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
1
414
356
M
446
13
SM65
1:00:59,35
6:05,94
OTTORINO
1:00:59,35
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
60
415
59
F
218
5
SF35
1:00:59,40
6:05,94
GIUSEPPINA
1:00:59,40
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
134
416
357
M
131
44
SM55
1:01:14,10
6:07,41
GENNARO
1:01:14,10
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
3
417
60
F
156
16
SF45
1:01:27,45
6:08,75
ANNA
1:01:27,45
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
197
418
358
M
107
60
SM45
1:01:30,70
6:09,07
GIUSEPPE
1:01:30,70
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
1
419
359
M
437
40
SM60
1:01:31,15
6:09,12
SALVATORE
1:01:31,15
OPES - STUFE DI NERONE
18
420
360
M
105
36
SM
1:01:45,65
6:10,57
DOMENICO
1:01:45,65
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
1
421
361
M
53
60
SM50
1:01:51,80
6:11,18
ANIELLO
1:01:51,80
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
1
422
362
M
84
37
SM
1:02:41,10
6:16,11
RAFFAELE
1:02:41,10
OPES - ATLETICA NOLANA
1
423
363
M
141
6
SM70
1:02:57,20
6:17,72
GIOVANNI
1:02:57,20
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
79
424
61
F
453
4
SF55
1:03:03,00
6:18,30
VIVIANA
1:03:03,00
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
326
425
364
M
151
7
SM70
1:03:30,60
6:21,06
RUGGERO
1:03:30,60
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
69
426
365
M
166
66
SM40
1:03:42,65
6:22,27
VINCENZO
1:03:42,65
IL PARCO
1
427
366
M
434
14
SM65
1:03:46,75
6:22,68
MICHELE
1:03:46,75
UISP - C.R.A.L A.N.M.
23
428
62
F
67
11
SF40
1:04:26,90
6:26,69
ROSA
1:04:26,90
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
100
429
367
M
432
15
SM65
1:04:45,95
6:28,60
ALESSANDRO
1:04:45,95
UISP - C.R.A.L A.N.M.
14
430
63
F
433
5
SF55
1:04:46,20
6:28,62
CATERINA
1:04:46,20
UISP - C.R.A.L A.N.M.
286
431
368
M
370
45
SM55
1:05:15,50
6:31,55
MATTEO
1:05:15,50
ATLETICA SCAFATI
1
432
369
M
168
2
SM75
1:05:25,80
6:32,58
MARIO
1:05:25,80
IL PARCO
120
433
370
M
167
41
SM60
1:06:03,00
6:36,30
VINCENZO
1:06:03,00
IL PARCO
1
434
64
F
177
17
SF45
1:06:04,70
6:36,47
GINA
1:06:04,70
IL PARCO
113
435
371
M
187
61
SM50
1:07:15,50
6:43,55
ENRICO
1:07:15,50
IL PARCO
1
436
65
F
399
4
SF60
1:07:30,85
6:45,08
ANNA
1:07:30,85
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
325
437
372
M
447
61
SM45
1:08:21,35
6:50,13
ALESSANDRO
1:08:21,35
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
1
438
66
F
95
12
SF40
1:08:21,65
6:50,17
RAFFAELLA
1:08:21,65
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
49
439
373
M
75
42
SM60
1:08:46,60
6:52,66
BIAGIO
1:08:46,60
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
440
374
M
191
62
SM50
1:10:18,65
7:01,87
PASQUALE
1:10:18,65
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1
441
67
F
192
13
SF40
1:10:18,90
7:01,89
MARCELLA
1:10:18,90
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
31
442
68
F
72
15
SF50
1:10:26,30
7:02,63
MIRELLA
1:10:26,30
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
103
443
375
M
39
3
SM75
1:10:40,50
7:04,05
PASQUALE
1:10:40,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
37
444
376
M
160
62
SM45
1:16:21,80
7:38,18
MAURO
1:16:21,80
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
1
445
69
F
159
16
SF50
1:16:21,80
7:38,18
BRUNELLA
1:16:21,80
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
36
446
70
F
148
18
SF45
1:16:22,35
7:38,24
MARIAGIOVANNA
1:16:22,35
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
10
447
71
F
155
17
SF50
1:16:22,40
7:38,24
PATRIZIA
1:16:22,40
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
36
448
72
F
153
18
SF50
1:16:22,50
7:38,25
VINCENZA
1:16:22,50
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
36
449
377
M
149
63
SM45
1:16:23,25
7:38,33
VINCENZO
1:16:23,25
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
1
450
73
F
147
19
SF50
1:16:23,45
7:38,35
MARGHERITA
1:16:23,45
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
36
451
378
M
171
46
SM55
1:20:22,05
8:02,21
GIOVANNI
1:20:22,05
IL PARCO
1
452
74
F
224
14
SF40
1:20:40,00
8:04,00
DONATA
1:20:40,00
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
453
75
F
207
15
SF40
1:20:40,90
8:04,09
GIUSEPPINA
1:20:40,90
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
TOTALE (453 PARTECIPANTI)